English  

Manufacturers


TP-LINK (TL-SM311LS) MiniGBIC Single-Mode Fiber Module, 10km, 1310nm Wave



£28.96

Add to Cart:


  • Description
  • Details
  • Reviews
  • Custom Built Computers

Description

Specification

  • Device Type: SFP (MiniGBIC) module
  • Standards and Protocols: "IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP"
  • Cable: Single-mode Fiber
  • Fiber Type: 9/125 um Single-mode
  • Max. Cable Length: 10km
  • Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps
  • Wave Length: 1310nm
  • Port Type: LC
  • Power Supply: 3.3V
  • Environment (℃): Operating Temperature: 0C~70C (32F~158F)
    Storage Temperature: -40C~80C (-40F~176F)
    Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
    Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing
  • Package Type: Retail
  • Package Weight: 0.1100 kg
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime


  • Model: TL-SM311LS
  • Manufactured by: TP-LINK

Be the first to write a review.  Write a Review.

Custom Built Computers

Use our computer configurator to create your next custom built computer

 

Custom Built Computers - Direct PC Supplies


This product was added to our catalog on Tuesday 27 March, 2018.



Content

Custom Built Computers

 

Custom built computers, Direct PC Supplies